Brought to you by:Brought to you buy CIG

Pre Registration List

Pre registration is for players who have won a tournament in their flight in the previous 365 days.
By winning they earn the right to pre-register the Friday before general registration opens.

First Name Last Name Available Until Reason
Tina Xu 10/15/2018 Fall Series VIII
Katherine Zhu 11/21/2018 Holiday Series I
Gillian Galicia 11/21/2018 Holiday Series I
Ryan Grauman 12/2/2018 Holiday Series II
Ashley Shim 12/2/2018 Holiday Series II
Curtis Dasilva 12/2/2018 Holiday Sereis II
Katie Burson 12/2/2018 Holiday Series II
Sam Sommerhauser 12/28/2018 Holiday Series III
Reese Sato 12/28/2018 Holiday Series III
Trey Davis 3/17/2019 Spring Series I
Sienna Lyford 3/17/2019 Spring Series I
Nathan Jetton 3/17/2019 Spring Series I
Abigail Leighton 3/17/2019 Spring Series I
Paramdeep Sodhi 3/24/2019 Spring Series II
Sydney Sung 3/24/2019 Spring Series II
Katie Murphy 4/8/2019 Spring Series III
Stella Lin 4/8/2019 Spring Series III
Gregory Mouser 4/8/2019 Spring Series III
Ethan Chung 4/8/2019 Spring Series III
Anthony Alioto 4/21/2019 Spring Series IV
Jacob Ponce 4/21/2019 Spring Series IV
Alan Chen 4/28/2019 Spring Series V
Alice Liu 4/28/2019 Spring Series V
Jalen Xing 4/28/2019 Spring Series V
Bridget O’Keefe 4/28/2019 Spring Series V
Moses Greene 5/13/2019 Spring Series VI
Matthew Almajano 5/20/2019 Spring Series VI
Kati Wilkes 5/20/2019 Spring Series VI
Gregory Lee 5/27/2019 Spring Series VII
Lauren Sung 5/27/2019 Spring Series VII
Yealimi Noh 6/10/2019 Summer Series I
Matthew Lee 6/10/2019 Summer Series I
Kaylen Tu 6/10/2019 Summer Series I
Jaqueline Ha 6/14/2019 Summer Series II
Calton Kong 6/14/2019 Summer Series II
Emily Luo 6/14/2019 Summer Series II
Jacob Westberg 6/25/2019 Summer Series III
Kaylyn Noh 6/25/2019 Summer Series III
Kibum Kim 6/25/2019 Summer Series III
Harper Clementz 6/25/2019 Summer Series III
John Heckel 10-Jul NCGA Junior 14-15
Ryan Meyer 10-Jul NCGA Junior 16-18
Chanhee Ryu 11-Jul NCGA Junior 10-13
Gia Feliciano 12-Jul NCGA Junior Girls
Bill Kirkpatrick 7/23/2019 Summer Series IV
Alexander Suen 7/23/2019 Summer Series IV
Nicole Iniakov 7/23/2019 Summer Series IV
Charles Alliston 7/31/2019 Tour Championship
Kaleiya Romero 7/31/2019 Tour Championship
Lindsey Huang 7/31/2019 Tour Championship
Connor Motherway 8/19/2019 Fall Series I
Ellexix Mingming 8/19/2019 Fall Series I
Danielle Suh 8/26/2019 Fall Series II
Giuliano Kaminski 8/26/2019 Fall Series II
Belinda Sutikto 8/26/2019 Fall Series II
Jack Steck 9/2/2019 Fall Series III
Jasmine Chen 9/2/2019 Fall Series III
Jonathan Le 9/2/2019 Fall Series III
Malia Loo 9/2/2019 Fall Series III
Dylan McDermott 9/9/2019 Fall Series IV
Madelyn Gamble 9/9/2019 Fall Series IV
Aditya Das 9/9/2019 Fall Series IV
Sophia Bardunias 9/9/2019 Fall Series IV
Dakota Ochoa 9/16/2019 Fall Series V
Emily Hou 9/16/2019 Fall Series V
Chris Bettencourt 9/16/2019 Fall Series V
Jessie Burch 9/16/2019 Fall Series V
Lucas Carper 9/30/2019 Fall Series VI
Mika Jin 9/30/2019 Fall Series VI
Leland Tsai 9/30/2019 Fall Series VI
Ellen Jun 9/30/2019 Fall Series VI
Kaylon Hoang 10/7/2019 Fall Series VII
Varsha Ramachandran 10/7/2019 Fall Series VII
Matthew Sutherland 10/7/2019 Fall Series VII
Jacqueline Lucena 10/7/2019 Fall Series VII
Tournament Registration
Scroll to top