Brought to you by:Brought to you buy CIG

Pre Registration List

Pre registration is for players who have won a tournament in their flight in the previous 365 days.
By winning they earn the right to pre-register the Friday before general registration opens.

First Name Last Name Available Until Reason
Kaylon Hoang 10/7/2019 Fall Series VII
Clair Chen 10/13/2019 Fall Series VIII
Caline Ho 10/13/2019 Fall Series VIII
Sebastian Iqbal 10/21/2019 Fall Series IX
Mika Jin 10/21/2019 Fall Series IX
Andre Chung 10/21/2019 Fall Series IX
Joyce Zhang 10/21/2019 Fall Series IX
Varsha Ramachandran 11/20/2019 Holiday Series I
Nathan Wang 11/20/2019 Holiday Series I
Irene Jun 11/20/2019 Holiday Series I
Joshua Compton 12/2/2019 Holiday Series II
Jaqueline Lucena 12/2/2019 Holiday Series II
Nicolas Gavasse 12/2/2019 Holiday Series II
Kaydee Tu 12/2/2019 Holiday Series II
Will Phelan 12/28/2019 Holiday Series III
Matthew Sutherland 12/28/2019 Holiday Series III
Ryan Meyer 3/17/2020 Spring Series I
Sophie Zhang-Murphy 3/17/2020 Spring Series I
Garrett Boe 3/31/2020 Spring Series II
Luke Montoya 3/31/2020 Spring Series II
Bella Gunasayan 3/31/2020 Spring Series II
Al Esguerra 4/7/2020 Spring Series III
Riley Yang 4/7/2020 Spring Series III
Luke Jun 4/14/2020 Spring Series IV
Howard Shu 4/14/2020 Spring Series IV
Joyce Zhang 4/14/2020 Spring Series IV
Curtis Dasilva 4/28/2020 Spring Series V
Brandon Knight 4/28/2020 Spring Series V
Jaclyn LaHa 4/28/2020 Spring Series V
Ryan Flynn 4/28/2020 Spring Series V
Jaden Dumdumaya 5/5/2020 Spring Series VI
Selena Tang 5/5/2020 Spring Series VI
Camille Thai 5/5/2020 Spring Series VI
Moses Greene 5/26/2020 Spring Series VII
Cynthia Zhang 5/26/2020 Spring Series VII
Ryan Nelson 6/9/2020 Summer Series I
Mathhew Almajano 6/9/2020 Summer Series I
Madelyn Gamble 6/9/2020 Summer Series I
Caleb Shetler 6/13/2020 Sumer Series II
Jamison Tan 6/13/2020 Sumer Series II
Sophie Thai 6/13/2020 Sumer Series II
Chad Cliff 6/24/2020 Sumer Series III
Misa Church 6/24/2020 Sumer Series III
Carter Jones 6/24/2020 Sumer Series III
Amelia Garibaldi 6/24/2020 Sumer Series III
Grace Bettis 7/9/2020 NCGA Junior Champ
Kurtis Rodriguez 7/22/2020 Summer Series IV
Amelia Greenlee 7/22/2020 Summer Series IV
Michelle Woo 7/22/2020 Summer Series IV
Yijie Liu 7/22/2020 Summer Series IV
Griffin Long 7/30/2020 Tour Championship
Giuliano Kaminski 7/30/2020 Tour Championship
Mary Griffin 7/30/2020 Tour Championship
Ethan Flynn 7/18/2020 Fall Series I
Viveka Kurup 7/18/2020 Fall Series I
Erica Villegas 7/18/2020 Fall Series I
Zachery Pollo 7/25/2020 Fall Series II
Kaleiya Romero 7/25/2020 Fall Series II
Michael Burry 9/1/2020 Fall Series III
Edan Cui 9/1/2020 Fall Series III
Faith Low 9/1/2020 Fall Series III
Kelly Yu 9/21/2020 Fall Series III
Sam Sommerhauser 9/8/2020 Fall Series IV
Jayden Lizama 9/8/2020 Fall Series IV
Lily Peng 9/8/2020 Fall Series IV
Ben Soicher 9/22/2020 Fall Series V
Ryan Gay 9/22/2020 Fall Series V
Andrea Gomez 9/22/2020 Fall Series V
Norah Yang 9/22/2020 Fall Series V
Kiara Romero 9/29/2020 Fall Series VI
Paramdeep Sodhi 9/29/2020 Fall Series VI
Alexander Suen 9/29/2020 Fall Series VI
Jordan Chan 9/29/2020 Fall Series VI
TOURNAMENT REGISTRATION

JTNC is moving to a new registration system powered by USGA Tournament Management. The first time you register for an event this year you will need to create a new profile.

Click here to register.

Scroll to top